IIT JAM Student Database
₹1,999.00
- Updated on August 2026
- Instant download available
- 95% Delivery rate
- Discount coupons available
Login to earn points — 1 point per ₹5 spent.
CET (GGSIPU) BCA Student Database — ₹2,600.00. Buying 2+ lists unlocks 10%+ site discounts.
View related database
Explore related student databases
Description
Are you looking for IIT JAM students and need some help to get ahead of the competition? Look no further than our IIT JAM Student Database! Our database contains a comprehensive list of students who have either appeared for the exam or are planning to appear.
Our database includes fields such as roll no., name, father name, mother name, mobile, email id, gender, category, dob, address, state, city, pin, and much more, providing you with detailed information to help you stay ahead of the game.
We take pride in our database’s quality, which is why we update it regularly to ensure the latest information is available to our customers. Our database has the highest accuracy in the market, with more than 90% accuracy guaranteed. Plus, our prices are the lowest in the market, making our database an affordable and valuable investment for anyone preparing to do marketing of venture.
We collect our data from the most trusted sources, ensuring that you have access to reliable and up-to-date information. Our database is perfect for coaching institutes, online tutors, and anyone looking to improve their chances of converting a student into the lead.
Not sure if our database is right for you? No problem! We offer a sample data set to help you evaluate the quality of our information before making a purchase.
Don’t let the competition get ahead of you want to get lead in the IIT JAM exam student database. Invest in our IIT JAM Student Database and give yourself the advantage you need to succeed!
IIT JAM Student Database — Complete Overview
Looking for a reliable IIT JAM Student Database? This product gives coaching institutes, edtech brands, and admission counsellors a ready-to-use student contact list for exam counselling and course admissions. The file is delivered digitally in Excel format so your team can start calling or emailing quickly.
What you receive
- Excel student database for IIT JAM Student Database
- Key contact fields such as mobile number and email (as available)
- Batch/exam-focused records suited for 2026 outreach
- Instant download after successful payment
Best for
Coaching institutes, edtech companies, and education marketers running targeted campaigns around exam counselling and course admissions.
How to use this database
- Purchase and download the Excel file.
- Filter by city/stream/exam fields available in the sheet.
- Import into your CRM, dialer, WhatsApp tool, or email platform.
- Run counselling or admission follow-ups with clear consent and compliance practices.
FAQ
What is included in the IIT JAM Student Database?
You get a downloadable Excel/CSV student contact database for IIT JAM Student Database, typically including student name, mobile number, email ID, and available academic details for the selected batch/exam.
Who should buy this database?
Coaching institutes, edtech companies, and education marketers use this data for outreach, counselling, admissions campaigns, and course promotions.
How fresh is the 2026 data?
This listing is maintained as a current 2026 batch product. After purchase you get instant digital delivery so you can start using the file the same day.
Can I get a sample before buying?
Yes. Sample rows are usually available on the product page. Samples help you verify format and fields before purchasing the full IIT JAM Student Database.
Need a related exam or state list? Browse our full student database catalog for matching batches.
1 review for IIT JAM Student Database
Frequently Asked Questions
1. How many student records are available in the IIT JAM Student Database?
The IIT JAM Student Database contains thousands of verified student records sourced from verified education boards and exam databases. Each record is checked for accuracy.
2. In what format will I receive the IIT JAM Student Database?
You will receive it as a Excel/CSV file, which can be opened directly in Microsoft Excel, Google Sheets, or any standard spreadsheet application — no special software required.
3. Is the IIT JAM Student Database recently updated?
Yes, this database is regularly maintained and updated to ensure you always receive accurate, relevant, and fresh student data.
4. When will I receive the download link after payment for IIT JAM Student Database?
Delivery is instant. As soon as your payment is confirmed, the download link for the IIT JAM Student Database will be shown on your screen and also emailed to your registered address.
5. Are there any duplicate records in the IIT JAM Student Database?
No. We run a strict deduplication process. Every student record in the IIT JAM Student Database is unique — you will not find the same student listed more than once.
Frequently Bought Together
Buy together and save 15%!



Vishal –
Exporters database file can easily be imported into an excel file.